Warning: include(header.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 1

Warning: include(header.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'header.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/php54/lib/php') in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 1
Algeria: Division 1
Aug 26
16:45 Hussein Dey ? - ? Kabylie
Argentina: Primera Division
Aug 26
22:00 Sarmiento Junin ? - ? Arsenal Sarandi
Aug 27
00:15 Godoy Cruz ? - ? Huracan
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Aug 26
18:30 UAI Urquiza ? - ? San Telmo
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Almirante Brown
22:30 Talleres Escalada ? - ? CA Estudiantes
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Aug 26
18:30 Club Lujan ? - ? Laferrere
Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs
Aug 26
10:00 Oakleigh Cannons ? - ? Green Gully
Austria: Erste Liga
Aug 26
16:30 A. Lustenau ? - ? Liefering
16:30 BW Linz ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck
16:30 Neustadt ? - ? FAC Wien
16:30 Wattens ? - ? Horn
18:30 Kapfenberg ? - ? LASK Linz
Austria: Regionalliga East
Aug 26
17:00 First Vienna ? - ? Schwechat
17:00 FK Austria Vienna (Am) ? - ? Stadlau
17:00 Neusiedl ? - ? Traiskirchen
17:30 Amstetten ? - ? SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
17:30 Ebreichsdorf ? - ? Ritzing
17:30 Wiener Sportklub ? - ? Mannsdorf
Austria: Regionalliga Central
Aug 26
17:00 Deutschlandsberger ? - ? Florian
17:00 Grieskirchen ? - ? Union Gurten
17:00 Hartberg ? - ? Allerheiligen
17:00 Kalsdorf ? - ? A. Klagenfurt
17:00 SC Weiz ? - ? Lafnitz
17:00 Sturm Graz (Am) ? - ? Pasching
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr ? - ? ATSV Wolfsberger
18:00 Stadl Paura ? - ? Gleisdorf
Austria: Regionalliga West
Aug 26
17:00 Eugendorf ? - ? Johann
17:00 Saalfelden ? - ? Seekirchen
17:30 SAK 1914 ? - ? A. Salzburg
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Aug 26
16:00 Krumkachy ? - ? Zhodino
17:00 Brest ? - ? Isloch Minsk
Belgium: Jupiler League
Aug 26
18:30 Charleroi ? - ? Eupen
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
Aug 26
18:30 Beerschot Wilrijk ? - ? Cercle Brugge KSV
Brazil: Série B
Aug 26
23:30 Criciuma ? - ? Joinville
Aug 27
00:30 Ceara ? - ? CRB
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Aug 26
16:00 Montana ? - ? Slavia Sofia
18:15 Beroe ? - ? Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
Aug 26
15:00 Ludogorets II ? - ? Pomorie
Canada: Csl
Aug 26
23:30 Milton ? - ? Atomic
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 26
22:00 Colo Colo ? - ? Deportes Iquique
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Aug 26
23:00 La Equidad ? - ? Fortaleza
Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs
Aug 26
FT Junior 3 - 0 Ind. Medellin
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Aug 26
18:00 RNK Split ? - ? Zapresic
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Aug 26
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Teplice
16:00 Mlada Boleslav ? - ? Hradec Kralove
18:15 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Jablonec
Czech Republic: Division 2
Aug 26
16:00 Ceske Budejovice ? - ? Znojmo
Denmark: Superliga
Aug 26
16:00 Randers FC ? - ? Silkeborg
18:15 Lyngby ? - ? Nordsjaelland
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
Aug 26
17:00 Kolding IF ? - ? Svendborg
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
Aug 26
17:00 Thisted FC ? - ? Kjellerup
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
Aug 26
17:00 U. Catolica ? - ? Delfin
20:30 Fuerza A. ? - ? LDU Quito
Aug 27
00:00 Ind. del Valle ? - ? Barcelona SC
00:30 Emelec ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Aug 26
23:30 UES ? - ? Metapan
England: Championship
Aug 26
18:45 Burton ? - ? Derby
England: Premier League 2
Aug 26
12:00 Derby U23 ? - ? Tottenham U23
18:00 Arsenal U23 ? - ? Liverpool U23
18:00 Brighton U23 ? - ? Fulham U23
18:00 Reading U23 ? - ? Manchester City U23
18:00 Swansea U23 ? - ? West Ham U23
18:00 Wolves U23 ? - ? West Brom U23
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Aug 26
15:45 Narva ? - ? Levadia
15:45 Rakvere ? - ? Tammeka Tartu
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Aug 26
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa ? - ? PS Kemi
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Aug 26
16:00 KaPa ? - ? Mikkeli
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Aug 26
15:30 BK-46 ? - ? Kontu
15:30 Espoo ? - ? Atlantis
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Aug 26
15:30 Narpes Kraft ? - ? GBK Kokkola
France: Ligue 1
Aug 26
18:45 Marseille ? - ? Lorient
France: Ligue 2
Aug 26
18:00 Bourg Peronnas ? - ? Niort
18:00 Clermont ? - ? AC Ajaccio
18:00 GFC Ajaccio ? - ? Strasbourg
18:00 Nimes ? - ? Amiens
18:00 Orleans ? - ? Auxerre
18:00 Tours ? - ? Reims
18:00 Troyes ? - ? Lens
18:00 Valenciennes ? - ? Laval
France: National
Aug 26
18:00 Beziers ? - ? Avranches
18:00 Chambly ? - ? CA Bastia
18:00 Chateauroux ? - ? ASM Belfort
18:00 Concarneau ? - ? Paris FC
18:00 Consolat ? - ? Sedan
18:00 Dunkerque ? - ? Creteil
18:00 Epinal ? - ? Boulogne
18:00 Lyon Duchere ? - ? Les Herbiers
France: Cfa - Group C
Aug 26
18:00 Grenoble ? - ? Montceau
Germany: Bundesliga
Aug 26
18:30 Bayern Munich ? - ? SV Werder Bremen
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Aug 26
16:30 Bochum ? - ? Hannover
16:30 Heidenheim ? - ? Wurzburger Kickers
16:30 Sandhausen ? - ? VfB Stuttgart
Germany: 3. Liga
Aug 26
16:30 Magdeburg ? - ? Duisburg
17:00 SV Werder Bremen II ? - ? VfL Osnabruck
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Aug 26
16:15 Meuselwitz ? - ? Hertha Berlin II
17:00 BFC Dynamo ? - ? Energie Cottbus
Germany: Regionalliga West
Aug 26
17:00 Dortmund II ? - ? Wiedenbruck
17:30 Alemannia Aachen ? - ? Bonner
17:30 Koln II ? - ? Oberhausen
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Aug 26
16:30 Saarbrucken ? - ? Worms
17:00 Eintracht Trier ? - ? Kassel
17:00 FC Nottingen ? - ? TuS Koblenz
17:00 Hoffenheim II ? - ? Walldorf
17:00 Stutt. Kickers ? - ? TSV Steinbach
17:30 Watzenborn ? - ? Kickers Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Aug 26
16:00 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? Augsburg II
17:00 Rosenheim ? - ? Furth II
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Aug 26
16:30 Altglienicke ? - ? TB Berlin
17:30 Schoneiche ? - ? Seelow
17:45 Zehlendorf ? - ? 1.FC Frankfurt
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Aug 26
16:00 Chemie Leipzig ? - ? Halle
16:00 Jena II ? - ? Wismut Gera
17:00 Plauen ? - ? Markranstadt
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Aug 26
16:30 Kilia Kiel ? - ? Neumunster
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Aug 26
16:30 Dassendorf ? - ? Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
16:45 Buxtehuder ? - ? Concordia Hamburg
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Aug 26
16:30 Bremer ? - ? Grolland
16:30 Brinkumer ? - ? Grohn
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Aug 26
17:30 Hessen Dreieich ? - ? Ederbergland
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Aug 26
16:30 Pfeddersheim ? - ? Mechtersheim
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach ? - ? Salmrohr
17:00 Jagersburg ? - ? Neunkirchen
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Aug 26
16:00 Amberg ? - ? Neumarkt
16:00 DJK Bamberg ? - ? Sand
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Aug 26
16:15 Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? Wolfratshausen
16:15 Schwabmunchen ? - ? Ismaning
Hong Kong: Premier League
Aug 26
12:00 Eastern AA ? - ? Tai Po
Indonesia: Isc
Aug 26
09:00 Mitra Kukar ? - ? Persela Lamongan
14:00 Persija Jakarta ? - ? Bali United
Iran: Division 1
Aug 26
12:30 Rafsanjan ? - ? Aluminium Arak
12:45 Mazandaran ? - ? Mes
13:00 Baderan Tehran ? - ? Bushehr
13:00 Fajr Sepasi ? - ? Rah Ahan
13:00 Kheybar Khorramabad ? - ? Oxin Alborz
13:00 Malavan ? - ? Rasht
13:00 Pars Janoobi Jam ? - ? Khooneh Be Khooneh
13:00 Sirjan ? - ? Naft Ahvaz
13:30 Esteghlal AHV ? - ? Foolad Yazd
Ireland: Premier Division
Aug 26
18:45 Cork City ? - ? Longford
18:45 St. Patricks ? - ? Bohemians
19:00 Finn Harps ? - ? Shamrock Rovers
19:00 Wexford ? - ? Dundalk
Ireland: Division 1
Aug 26
18:45 Athlone ? - ? Cabinteely
18:45 Waterford ? - ? Drogheda
Israel: Leumit League
Aug 26
13:30 Beitar Tel Aviv ? - ? Hap. Ramat Gan
13:30 Hapoel Katamon ? - ? H. Ironi Rishon
13:30 Ironi Nesher ? - ? Hapoel Afula
13:30 M. Nazareth ? - ? Hapoel Petah Tikva
13:30 Ramat Hasharon ? - ? Maccabi Shaaraim
Italy: Serie B
Aug 26
18:30 Spezia ? - ? Salernitana
Jordan: Shield Cup
Aug 26
14:00 Mansheyat ? - ? Shabab Al Ordon
14:00 That Ras ? - ? Al Ahli
17:30 Al Wehdat ? - ? Al Ramtha
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Championship Group
Aug 26
11:30 Ordabasy ? - ? K. Almaty
14:00 Aktobe ? - ? I. Pavlodar
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Relegation Group
Aug 26
13:00 Akzajyk Uralsk ? - ? Taraz
13:00 Tobol ? - ? Shakhtar Karagandy
13:30 Atyrau ? - ? Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
Aug 26
15:00 Riga FC ? - ? FK Liepaja
Luxembourg: National Division
Aug 26
17:45 Fola ? - ? Niedercorn
Malta: Premier League
Aug 26
16:30 Pembroke ? - ? Balzan
16:30 Tarxien ? - ? Birkirkara
18:30 Mosta ? - ? Valletta
18:45 Sliema ? - ? Hibernians
Morocco: Botola Pro
Aug 26
18:00 Hassania Agadir ? - ? FAR Rabat
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Aug 26
18:00 Vitesse ? - ? Utrecht
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Aug 26
18:00 Almere City ? - ? Eindhoven FC
18:00 Breda ? - ? Den Bosch
18:00 Graafschap ? - ? Venlo
18:00 Helmond ? - ? Cambuur
18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? Jong Utrecht
18:00 Oss ? - ? Telstar
18:00 Sittard ? - ? Dordrecht
18:00 Volendam ? - ? FC Emmen
18:00 Waalwijk ? - ? Jong Ajax
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
Aug 26
FT W Connection 1 - 1 CD Honduras
FT Dragon 0 - 0 Saprissa
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Aug 26
18:45 Coleraine ? - ? Glentoran
18:45 C. Rangers ? - ? Ballymena
18:45 Glenavon ? - ? Ards
Northern Ireland: Ifa Championship 1
Aug 26
18:30 Annagh ? - ? Loughgall
18:45 Ballyclare ? - ? Institute
Norway: Tippeligaen
Aug 26
17:00 Aalesund ? - ? Sarpsborg 08
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Aug 26
14:00 Tromsdalen ? - ? Mo IL
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Aug 26
16:00 Rosenborg 2 ? - ? Nardo
16:00 Strindheim ? - ? Stjordals Blink
Norway: Division 2 - Group 3
Aug 26
16:00 Stord ? - ? V. Haugesund
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
Aug 26
16:00 Arendal ? - ? Vindbjart
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
Aug 26
FT Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Cajamarca
Peru: Segunda Division
Aug 26
20:00 Sport Loreto ? - ? Tarapoto
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Aug 26
16:00 Plock ? - ? Korona Kielce
18:30 Wisla ? - ? Slask Wroclaw
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Aug 26
19:30 Guimaraes ? - ? Ferreira
Romania: Liga 1
Aug 26
15:30 Concordia ? - ? CSM Iasi
18:00 Din. Bucuresti ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
Russia: Premier League
Aug 26
15:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Ufa
Russia: Division 2 - South
Aug 26
14:30 SKA Rostov ? - ? R. Volgograd
15:00 Afips ? - ? Vladikavkaz
15:00 Maykop ? - ? Dynamo GTS
16:00 Armavir ? - ? FK Chayka
16:00 Sochi ? - ? Angust Nazran
Russia: Youth League
Aug 26
09:00 Zenit Petersburg U21 ? - ? Amkar U21
11:00 FK Orenburg U21 ? - ? Rubin Kazan U21
Scotland: Premiership
Aug 26
18:45 Kilmarnock ? - ? Rangers
Serbia: Super Liga
Aug 26
18:00 Radnik ? - ? Metalac
Singapore: S.League
Aug 26
11:30 Warriors ? - ? Young Lions
11:45 Hougang ? - ? Brunei DPMM
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East
Aug 26
14:30 Lok. Kosice ? - ? VSS Kosice
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Aug 26
17:00 Radomlje ? - ? Krsko
18:15 ND Gorica ? - ? Domzale
South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup
Aug 26
18:00 Cape Town City ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Aug 26
FT Sol de America 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Vitoria 2 - 1 Coritiba
FT Zamora 0 - 1 Wanderers
South America: Recopa Sudamericana
Aug 26
FT River Plate 2 - 1 Santa Fe
Spain: Laliga
Aug 26
18:45 Betis ? - ? Dep. La Coruna
20:00 Espanyol ? - ? Malaga
Spain: Laliga2
Aug 26
18:00 Getafe ? - ? Numancia
20:00 Tenerife ? - ? Sevilla B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Aug 26
19:00 Ponferradina ? - ? Leonesa
Sudan: Premier League
Aug 26
13:30 Al Hilal Kadougli ? - ? El-Ahli Atbara
14:00 Al Merreikh Club Nyala ? - ? Merreikh El-Fasher
14:00 Hilal Obied ? - ? Amal Atbara
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Aug 26
17:00 Timra ? - ? Ange
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Aug 26
17:00 Hogaborgs ? - ? Halmia
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Aug 26
17:00 Nybro ? - ? Lindsdals
Turkey: Super Lig
Aug 26
18:45 Alanyaspor ? - ? Antalyaspor
18:45 Konyaspor ? - ? Besiktas
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
Aug 26
18:45 Bandirmaspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB
18:45 Umraniyespor ? - ? Manisaspor
Ukraine: Pari-Match League
Aug 26
16:00 Dnipro ? - ? Zorya
Ukraine: Division 2
Aug 26
14:00 Arsenal Kiev ? - ? Naftovik-Ukrnafta
14:00 FC Poltava ? - ? Mykolaiv
14:00 Obolon-Brovar K. ? - ? Mariupol
14:00 Sumy ? - ? Kolos Kovalyovka
14:30 Hirnyk-Sport ? - ? Helios
14:30 Kramatorsk ? - ? Ternopil
15:00 Desna ? - ? Veres Rivne
15:00 Inhulets ? - ? Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Ukraine: Youth League
Aug 26
09:00 Volyn Lutsk U21 ? - ? Ch. Odessa U21
13:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 ? - ? Vorskla Poltava U21
Usa: Mls
Aug 27
00:00 Real Salt Lake ? - ? Colorado Rapids
Wales: Division 1
Aug 26
18:30 Risca ? - ? Port Talbot
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Aug 26
13:00 Harare City ? - ? Bulawayo City FC

Warning: include(footer.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 75

Warning: include(footer.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 75

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'footer.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/php54/lib/php') in /home1/pietro76/public_html/diretta1x2.it/index.php on line 75